Home
Back to category

Online Order Form

 

Rotorshape Pricelist

 

Part Number Part Price $ US  Sale $ US
kit
G2000 Rotorshape kit 89.00 79.00
G5001 G5001 Cierva C30 Spain 145.00 135.00
G5002 G5002 Cierva C30 France 145.00 135.00
 
Cierva C30 replacement parts
G5101 Cierva C30 Body Spain 46.27  
G5102 Cierva C30 body France 46.27  
G5105 Rotor mast Cierva C30 2.06  
G5107 Elevator Cierva C30 7.71  
G5110 Cierva C30 motor dummy 17.91  
G5112 Wheel Cierva C30 (2 ps) 2.06  
G5120 Cierva C30 landing gear complete 12.34  
G5308 Blade holder center FG 0.5mm 5.17  
G5312 Rotorhead pushrod Cierva C30 (2 pcs) 2.57  
 
 Rotorshape frame and Cierva mechanic
G0101   Sideplate 2pcs 3.60  
G0102   motor wall 3.08  
G0103   battery plate 2.06  
G0104   rear wall 1.54  
G0105   rotor mast 4.11  
G0106   tail boom 6.17  
G0107   elevator 1.54  
G0108   elevator leading edge 0.55  
G0109   rudder 1.03  
G0110   side ruders 1.54  
G0111   gear wire 2.57  
G0112   gear 2pcs 4.11  
G0113   Gear keeper washer 2pcs 1.03  
  G0114   tail support 2pcs 2.06  
G0190   Tail set 4.11  
head
G0301   Head runner 6.17  
G0302   Head core 8.74  
G0303   Head core bushing 3.60  
G0304   Steering lever 1.03  
G0305   Ball 4mm 2pcs 1.54  
G0306   Head spacer 1.54  
G0307   Head upper part 1.03  
G0308   Blade holder center 3.22  
G0309   Blade holder lower 3pcs 2.06  
G0310   Blade holder upper 3pcs 2.06  
G0311   Blade securing pin 10pcs 1.54  
G0312   Rotorhead pushrod 2pcs 1.54  
G0327   Head lower part new 6.17  
G0600   Blade Rotorshape 330mm 23.13  
  G0901   Decorative sticker yellow 4.11  
  G0902   Decorative sticker orange 4.11  
  G0903   Decorative sticker green 4.11  
bearings
GL001   Bearing 3󭅈 4.10  
GL004   Bearing 3󬝮.5 4.10  
accessories
G0320   Ball joint long 3pcs 0.77  
G0322   Servo fork 3pcs 0.77  
  G0405   Screw M25 2pcs 1.29  
G0407   Screw M212 2pcs 1.54  
G0408   Nut M2 securing 2pcs 1.29  
G0410   Grub Screw M33 shouldered 2pcs 1.03  
G0411   Washer 2.24 2pcs 0.55  
G0414   Screw M1.66 Allen 2pcs 1.80  
G0417   Nut M2 2pcs 1.03  
G0418   Dual lock tape 2pcs 1.54  
G0422   Screw flush-mount M2 2pcs 1.03  
G0423   Screw M3. 0.55  
G0437   Screw M1.64 Allen 2pcs 1.54  
G0438   Nut M1.6 2pcs 1.03  
  G0450   prop. adapter/saver 3.75  
  G0451   propeller APC 7x6SF 2.55  
electronics
IC9006   motor controller tmm Easy12 49.00 46.00
IC9045   MT2709 w/propsaver 39.00  
Y9055   servo HS 55 14.00  
tools
Y9910   ball joint extractor small 20.50  

 

 
 
 

Copyright 1997-2016 ICARE enr. All rights reserved.