Home
Back to category

Online Order Form

 

Sniper Pricelist

 

 

Part number

Part

Price $ US

 Sale $ US

kit

N8000

Sniper kit blue

659.00

639.00

N8050

shaft tail drive kit 57.29  

N8200

Sniper assembled blue

724.00

 

frame

N0105

frame longitudinal runner CFK 2pcs

6.25

 

N0106

battery holder

3.12

 

N0107

frame triangle front

3.12

 

N0108

frame triangle rear

6.25

 

N0109

skid leg 2pcs

4.17

 

N0115

swashplate lead

5.73

 

N0119

tail drive shaft

3.12

 

N0121

front swash servo spacer 2pcs

3.12

 

N0122

electronics plate

2.60

 

N0150

canopy

25.52

 

N0151

adhesive tape for canopy

2.08

 

N0152

canopy bushing 4pcs

1.82

 

N0160

electronics plate small

1.82

 
N0161 electronics plate spacer 1.82  

N0162

electronics plate large

2.08

 

N0552

freewheel tube 6.77  

N1101

frame side inner CFK 2pcs

51.56

 
N1102 frame side outer CFK 2pcs 25.52  

N1110

skid support and peg 4pcs

3.12

 

N8103

bearing housing blue 2pcs

13.02

 

N8104

motor holder blue

15.62

 

N8110

skid blue 2pcs

7.81

 

N8111

spacer 10xM2.5 blue 2pcs

3.12

 

N8112

spacer 25xM2.5 blue

3.65

 

N8113

canopy holder upper blue 2pcs

4.95

 

N8114

canopy holder lower blue 2pcs

4.17

 

N8116

boom holder front blue

7.81

 

N8117

boom holder rear blue

13.02

 

N8118

spacer 24.5xM2.5 blue 2pcs

2.60

 

N8120

rear swash servo holder blue 2pcs

10.42

 

N8551

freewheel housing blue

10.42

 

head

N0301

feathering shaft

6.25

 

N0302

feathering shaft ring 6pcs

1.82

 

N0303

blade holder spacer 2pcs

2.08

 

N0306

steering lever 2pcs

4.69

 

N0307

mixer bearings housing 2pcs

1.56

 

N0308

paddle wire

4.17

 

N0310

mixer bearings securing washer

4.69

 
N0313 spacer 4 x 3 x 5 2pcs 1.56  
N0314 stabilizer ring with ball brass 2pcs 4.69  

N0315

paddle 2pcs

8.33

 

N0316

compensator heart

3.12

 

N0317

compensator lever 2pcs

4.69

 

N0319

compensator link 2pcs

4.17

 

N0320

compensator pin 2pcs

1.04

 

N0321

compensator guide 2pcs

1.56

 

N0322

main shaft

15.10

 

N0324

swashplate link 3pcs

4.17

 

N0325

link 77mm 2pcs

3.65

 

N0326

link 20mm 2pcs

3.12

 
N0327 double ball link 33mm 2pcs 4.17  

N0328

blade spacer 8mm 2pcs

4.17

 
N0329 double ball link 44mm 2pcs 4.17  

N0640

blades symmetrical 44cm GFK

44.27

 

N0670

blades symmetrical 47cm GFK

49.48

 

N8300

rotor head

31.25

 

N8304

blade holder 2pcs

28.64

 

N8305

blade holder lever blue 2pcs

10.42

 

N8309

stabilizer bearings housing

5.21

 

N8311

stabilizer mixer blue 2pcs

9.37

 

N8312

spacer 12xM2 blue 4pcs

4.17

 

N8313

spacer 4x3x10 blue 2pcs

2.08

 
N8314 stabilizer ring blue 2pcs 2.08  

N831

stabilizer frame blue

25.52

 

N8323

main shaft ring blue

2.60

 

N8330

swashplate blue

62.50

 

N8331

swashplate lower part blue

25.52

 

N8332

swashplate upper part blue

20.31

 

tail

N0200

tail boom Alum.

13.02

 

N0201

tail drive belt

20.31

 

N0207

tail steering holder 2pcs

4.17

 

N0208

tail lever

2.08

 

N0209

slider lever

3.12

 

N0210

tail steering shaft

4.95

 

N0211

slider core

4.69

 

N0213

slider

2.08

 

N0214

tail shaft

7.81

 
N0217 tail blade 80mm plastic 6.25  

N1217

tail blade 77.5mm carbon 2.5g 23.96  

N0219

washer 6x2.5x1.5 2pcs

2.60

 

N0221

tail fin holder

4.17

 

N0222

tail servo holder 2pcs

5.21

 

N0230

tail steering link

4.69

 

N0231

boom support 2pcs

9.37

 
N0232 support and link ending alu 2pcs 4.69  

N0233

support and link ending plastic 4pcs

2.08

 
N0253 new slider 7.81  

N0261

tail drive

4.17

 

N0262

tail drive box front

4.95

 

N0263

tail drive box middle

4.17

 

N0264

tail drive box rear

5.21

 

N0265

O-ring for tail drive middle box 2pcs

1.30

 

N0266

conical gear centre

5.73

 

N0267

tail drive ending 2pcs

4.95

 

N0268

pin 2x8 2pcs

1.56

 

N0269

tail box side spacer

2.60

 

N0270

tail box spacer 20mm

2.08

 

N1218

tail fin CFK 16.67  

N1220

tail horizontal fin CFK 15.10  

N8202

tail box centre blue

13.02

 

N8203

tail box side left blue

5.73

 

N8204

tail box side right blue

5.73

 

N8205

spacer 17xM2.5 blue

2.08

 
N8206 tail box ring blue 6.25  

N8208

tail lever blue

15.10

 

N8212

slider ring blue

4.69

 

N8215

tail rotor head

8.33

 

N8216

tail blade holder 2pcs

13.02

 

N8221

horizontal fin holder blue

15.10

 

gears

N0501

main gear 110t

13.02

 

N0502

tail drive pinion 2pcs

3.12

 

N0504

pulley plastic 3mm

3.12

 

N0506

pulley plastic 5mm

3.12

 
N0512 pinion 12t 2pcs 6.77  
N0513 pinion 13t 2pcs 6.77  
N0514 pinion 14t 2pcs 6.77  
N0515 pinion 15t 2pcs 6.77  
N0516 pinion 16t 2pcs 6.77  
N0517 pinion 17t 2pcs 6.77  
N0518 pinion 18t 2pcs 6.77  
N0520 pinion 20t 2pcs 6.77  

N1512

pinion 12t brass

11.98

 
N1513 pinion 13t brass 11.98  
N1514 pinion 14t brass 11.98  
N1515 pinion 15t brass 11.98  
N1516 pinion 16t brass 11.98  

N1517

pinion 17t brass

11.98

 

N1518

pinion 18t brass 11.98  

N1520

pinion 20t brass 11.98  

N0564

conical gear set 4pcs

17.71

 

N8505

plastic pulley centre 3mm blue 4.69  

N8507

plastic pulley centre 5mm blue

4.69

 

bearings

NL001

bearing 1.5x4x2

4.69

 

NL002

bearing 2x6x2,5

4.69

 

NL003

bearing 3x6x2,5

4.69

 

NL004

bearing 3x7x3 shouldered

6.25

 

NL005

bearing 5x8x3

4.69

 

NL006

bearing 6x10x3 shouldered

6.25

 

NL007

bearing 5x10x3 shouldered

4.69

 
NL008 tiltable ball 4.17  

NL009

bearing 4x10x4

4.17

 

NL010

bearing 10x15x4

4.69

 

NL011

bearing 17x26x5

6.25

 

NL055

one way bearing

6.25

 

accessories

N0401

screw M1,6x4 allen 2pcs

2.08

 

N0402

screw M1,6x6 allen 2pcs

1.82

 

N0403

screw M1,6x8 allen 2pcs

2.08

 

N0404

headless screw M2x8 4pcs

1.56

 

N0405

screw M2x5 allen 2pcs

1.30

 

N0406

screw M2x8 allen 2pcs

1.30

 

N0407

screw M2x12 allen 2pcs

1.56

 

N0408

screw M2,5x6 allen 2pcs

1.56

 

N0409

screw M2,5x10 allen 2pcs

1.82

 

N0410

grub screw M3x3 2pcs

0.78

 

N0411

grub screw M3x3 shouldered 2pcs

1.04

 

N0412

screw M3x6 allen 2pcs

1.56

 

N0413

screw M3x25 allen 2pcs

2.08

 

N0414

screw self-cutting 6,5mm 4pcs

1.04

 

N0415

screw self-cutting 9,5mm 4 pcs

1.04

 

N0416

screw M2x5 sunk 4pcs

1.04

 

N0417

screw M2x10 allen 2pcs

1.56

 

N0418

dual lock 2pcs

1.56

 

N0421

nut M2 2pcs

1.04

 

N0422

nut M2 self-locking 2pcs

1.30

 

N0423

nut M3 self-locking 2pcs

1.30

 

N0424

washer 2.2x4 2pcs

0.55

 

N0425

washer 3x6 2pcs

0.78

 

N0427

ball joint 4mm short 5pcs

0.78

 

N0428

ball joint 4mm long 5pcs

0.78

 

N0431

ball brass 4/0,5/2 2pcs

1.56

 

N0432

ball brass 4/0,75/M1,6 2pcs

1.82

 

N0433

ball brass 4/2,5/M1,6 2pcs

1.82

 

N0434

ball brass 4/0,5/M2 2pcs

1.82

 

N0435

ball brass 4/0,5/2 2pcs

1.56

 

N0436

ball brass 4/1/M2 2pcs

1.82

 

N0439

ball brass 4/0.25/1.6 2pcs

1.56

 
N0481 HS-81 servo lever 4pcs 1.56  
N0901 decorative sticker for canopy blue 7.81  
N0902 decorative sticker for canopy silver 7.81  

electronics

N9910

motor AXI PRO 2820/10

95.00

 

tuning

N1640

blades symmetrical 44cm CFK

65.10

 

N1670

blades symmetrical 47cm CFK

70.31

 

N8910

AXI 2208 fan

13.10

 

 

 
 
 

Copyright 1997-2016 ICARE enr. All rights reserved.