Home
Back to category
MaxiR
MaxiR SE
MaxiR 4

Online Order Form

 

MaxiR 3D microhelicopter

 

MaxiR Pricelist
 
Part number Part Price $ US Sale $ US
kit
Y2060 MaxiR kit, 2007 230.00  
Y2260   Maxir assembled, 2007
c/w 4 servos installed
321.00  
Y7060 MaxiR SE red kit,
all metal & carbon
409.00  
Y7040 MaxiR SE ECO red kit    
Y7160  MaxiR SE red, pre-assembled 482.00  
Y8060 MaxiR SE blue kit,
all metal & carbon
409.00  
Y4060   Maxir 4L kit 298.00  
         
Y2300   LAheli head 177.07  
Y2460   crash set small MAXIR 12.50  
Y2560   crash set large MAXIR 36.50  
frame
Y0105   battery plate holder 4pcs 1.04  
Y0106   battery holder plate 1.82  
Y0161   frame side 2pcs 25.00  
Y0162   servo holder 2pcs 4.69  
Y0163   main shaft housing lower 3.65  
Y0164   main shaft housing upper 3.65  
Y0165   motor holder 2pcs 2.60  
Y0166   skid triangle 2pcs 6.25  
Y0167   skid rod 2pcs 3.65  
Y0168   skid 2pcs 3.65  
Y0169   skid support front 1.56  
Y0170   swashplate lead 1.04  
Y0173   electronics plate 1.56  
Y0182   canopy lexan MAXIR 13.02  
Y0183   canopy lexan painted MAXIR 28.12  
Y0184   canopy support MAXIR 1.56  
Y0199   skid support rear 1.56  
head
Y0301   rotor head 15.10  
- Y4301   rotor head 4L 14.58  
Y0302   o-ring 6pcs 1.04  
0 Y0303   cross head shaft 2.60  
- Y4303   cross head shaft 4L 2pcs 6.25  
Y0304   o-ring support 2pcs 1.56  
Y0305   head soucer 1.56  
Y0306   stabilizator wire 2.60  
Y0307   paddle bearing housing 3.12  
Y0308   pushrod long 2pcs 3.12  
Y0309   counterweight with ball. brass 4.17  
Y0310   collective mixer housing 4.17  
Y0311   collective mixer 4.69  
Y0312   blade holder lever 2.08  
Y0313   pushorod with ball junction 2.08  
Y0314   blade holder lower 2pcs 2.60  
- Y4314   blade holder lower 4L 2pcs 2.60  
Y0315   blade holder upper 2pcs 2.08  
Y0316   swashplate inner 4.69  
- Y4316   swashplate inner 4L 4.69  
Y0317   swashplate outer 5.21  
Y0318   swahplate ball 1.04  
Y0319   main shaft hardened 10.42  
Y0323   paddle 2pcs 6.25  
Y0325   double ball joint pushrod 2pcs 2.08  
Y0330   swahplate complete 13.02  
- Y4330   swahplate complete 4L 13.02  
- Y4341   inner swashplate support 2.60  
- Y4344   inner head spacer 4L 1.56  
Y0660   blades sym 28cm fiberglass 36.46  
Y0666   blades sym 28cm plastic 24.50  
- Y4666   blades sym 4L 28cm plastic 46.36  
tail
Y0117   tail servo holder 2pcs 2.08  
Y0120   tail pushrod lead 1.04  
Y0171   tail boom holder front 3.12  
Y0172   tail boom holder rear 3.12  
Y0175   tail drive 5.21  
Y0176   tail boom standard 9.90  
Y0178   tail boom support holder 2.08  
Y0179   tail boom support 2.60  
Y0181   tail pushrod 3.12  
Y0190   tail heel 2.60  
Y0191   tail heel holder 1.04  
Y0192   tail horizontal wing 2.60  
Y0193   tail horizontal wing holder 1.04  
Y0204   tail shaft 2.60  
Y0206   slider 2.60  
Y0207   slider core brass 4.17  
Y0208   slider housing 2.60  
Y0209   tail head 6.77  
Y0210   tail blade holder 2pcs 4.69  
Y0211   tail blade pin L 2pcs 1.04  
  Y0212 tail blades 43mm 4.69  
  Y0222 tail blades 50mm plastic J2S 4.69  
Y0261   tail box upper part 6.25  
Y0262   tail box lower part 6.25  
Y0263   tail steering lever 2.60  
Y0265   tail distance ring 1.04  
Y0272   tail blades 48mm 4.69  
Y0273   tail lever holder 2.08  
Y0290   tail fin vertical plastic 2.08  
Y0292   tail fin horizontal plastic 2.08  
  Y1265   tail distance ring alu 2.08  
  Y1266   tail distance ring brass 2.60  
  Y1273 tail lever holder alu 10.94  
         
gears
Y0502   main gear 110/40 7.29  
Y0504   conned gear 2pcs 4.69  
Y0505   tail drive pinion for 110/40 2pcs 5.17  
Y0552   main gear 110/42 7.29  
Y0555   tail drive pinion for 110/42 2pcs 5.17  
Y3514   pinion 14 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
Y3515   pinion 15 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
Y3516   pinion 16 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
Y3517   pinion 17 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
Y3518   pinion 18 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
Y3520   pinion 20 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
Y3522   pinion 22 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
Y3524   pinion 24 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
Y3526   pinion 26 teeth AXI 2pcs 4.17  
bearings
YL001   bearing 2x6x3 shouldered 4.69
YL002   bearing 2x6x2.5 4.69  
YL003   bearing 3x7x3 shouldered 4.69  
YL004   bearing 3x6x2.5 4.69  
YL005   bearing 7x11x3 4.69  
YL006   bearing 1.6x4x2.5 4.69  
YL007   freewheel bearing 9.37  
YL008   bearing 8x12x3.5 4.69  
YL009   bearing 1.5x4x2 4.69  
accessories
Y0320   ball junction long 3pcs 0.78  
Y0321   ball junction short 3pcs 0.78  
Y0322   servo fork 3pcs 0.78  
Y0324   servo pin 3pcs 0.55  
Y0401   pin 1x10 2pcs 1.04  
Y0402   pin 1.6x4 2pcs 1.04  
Y0403   pin 2x6 2pcs 1.04  
Y0404   bolt M2x8 3pcs 1.56  
Y0405   screw M2x5 allen 2pcs 1.30  
Y0406   screw M2x8 allen 2pcs 1.30  
Y0407   screw M2x12 allen 2pcs 1.56  
Y0408   nut self-lock M2 2pcs 1.30  
Y0409   bolt M3x3 2ks 0.78  
Y0410   bolt M3x3 with pin 2ks 1.04  
Y0411   washer 2.2x6 2pcs 0.55  
Y0414   screw M1.6x6 allen 2pcs 1.82  
Y0415   screw M1.6x8 allen 2pcs 2.08  
Y0416   screw self-cutting 6.5mm 4pcs 1.04  
Y0417   nut M2 2pcs 1.04  
Y0418   dual lock 2pcs 1.56  
Y0419   ring of main shaft 2.60  
Y0420   washer for freewheel 0.55  
Y0424   tail drive ring 2pcs 1.04  
Y0425   bushing 4x1.6 2pcs 1.56  
Y0426   bushing 4x2 2pcs 1.56  
Y0427   ring of conned gear 1.56  
Y0428   screw self-cutting 4.5mm 4 pcs 1.04  
Y0429   screw self-cutting 9.5mm 4 pcs 1.04  
Y0430   screw M3x6 allen 2pcs 1.56  
Y0431   pin 1x6 2pcs 1.04  
Y0432   bushing 4x3 1.56  
Y0437   screw M1.6x4 allen 2pcs 2.08  
Y0901   sticker logo Laheli 4 pcs 1.56  
Y0902   sticker Maxir canopy 3.12  
Y0903   sticker Maxir SE canopy 3.65  
Y0904   double sided adhesive tape for canopy Maxir 1.56  
Y0961 Y0961 decorative sticker blades 28 cm (2pcs) 1.77  
Y0962 Y0962 decorative sticker blades 28 cm (2pcs) 1.77  
Y0963 Y0963 decorative sticker blades 28 cm (2pcs) 1.77  
Y0964 Y0964 decorative sticker blades 28 cm (2pcs) 1.77  
Y0965 Y0965 decorative sticker blades 28 cm (2pcs) 1.77  
Y0966 Y0966 decorative sticker blades 28 cm (2pcs) 1.77  
Y0967 Y0967 decorative sticker blades 28 cm (2pcs) 1.77  
Y9555 Y9555 HS 50/55 servo lever 5 pcs 1.30  
electronics
IC9007   motor controller fut 11.20e 132.00 115.00
IC9008   motor controller tmm 2512-3s Heli 99.00 92.00
Y9026   motor AXI 2208/26 75.00 65.00
Y9050   servo HS 50 22.00  
Y9055   servo HS 55 16.00  
y9401 G401 Gyro 159.00 135.00
  IC9401   Head lock micro gyro 85.00  
tuning
Y1106   battery holder plate carbon 3.65  
Y1117   tail servo holder alu 2pcs 17.71  
Y1161   frame side carbon 41.14  
Y1164   support's support 2.60  
Y1165   support's support carbon 4.69  
Y1166   skid panel 7.29  
Y1167   skid panel carbon 12.50  
Y1170   cyclic plate guide 2.08  
Y1176   Cyclic plate guide set 15.10  
Y1181   tail pushrod 3D 5.21  
Y1182   Ball joint extractor small 2.60  
Y1184   canopy holder alu 2pcs 4.69  
Y1186   skid triangle alu 2pcs 44.01  
Y1190   tail heel carbon 9.90  
Y1192   tail horizontal wing carbon 9.90  
Y1199   skid supports alu 41.14  
Y1212   tail blades 43mm carbon 12.50  
Y1272   tail blades 48mm carbon 16.25  
Y1301   rotor head alu 20.31  
Y1302   o-ring 3mm 8pcs 1.56  
Y1303   cross head shaft 3mm hardened 7.29  
Y1304   o-ring support 3mm 2pcs 2.86  
Y1306   stabilizer wire for Y1326 2.08  
  Y1318 ball set for alu swashplate 4.17  
Y1323   paddle 3D 2pcs 9.90  
Y1326   paddle carbon 3D Maxir 2pcs 25.52  
Y1330   swashplate alu complete 62.50  
Y1502   main gear 110/40 for freewheel 7.29  
Y1503   freewheel for gear 110/40 30.73  
Y1552   freewheel housing 6.25  
Y1553   freewheel ring hardened 7.29  
Y1554   freewheel housing lower plastic 2.60  
Y1555   upgrade kit freewheel 2 BB 10.36  
Y1572   main gear 110/42 for freewheel 7.29  
Y1573   freewheel for gear 110/42 30.73  
Y1660   blades sym 28cm carbon 49.48  
Y2170   cyclic plate guide set 3.65  
Y2303   set cross head shaft 3mm hardened 35.94  
Y2600   canopy Maxir GFK 44.27  
  Y4270 Bell 427 fuselage for MaxiR set 61.98  
  Y4271 Bell 427 landing gear 13.02  
  Y4272 Bell 427 fuselage complements 13.02  
  Y4273 Bell 427 fuselage 36.46  
  Y4274 Bell 427 decorative sticker 4.69  
Y7117   tail servo holder alu red 2pcs 17.71  
Y7161   side plate alu red 2pcs 52.08  
  Y7175 Motor holder alu red 2pcs 13.02  
Y7166   skid triangle alu red 2pcs 44.01  
Y7171 Y7171 tail boom holder front alu red 18.75  
Y7172 Y7172 tail boom holder rear alu red 18.75  
Y7176   tail boom elox red 20.83  
Y7182   tail pushrod 3D end red 2pcs 3.65  
Y7184   canopy holder alu red 2pcs 6.25  
Y7199   skid supports alu red 41.14  
Y7209   tail rotor head alu red 7.81  
Y7273 Y7273 tail lever holder alu red 10.94  
Y7301   rotor head alu red 25.52  
Y7310   collective mixer housing red 5.21  
Y7314   blade holder alu red 2pcs 46.87  
Y7330   swashplate alu complete red 72.91  
Y7419   ring of main shaft red 3.65  
Y7503   freewheel for gear 110 teeth red 35.94  
Y7552   freewheel ring red 7.81  
Y7554   freewheel housing lower red 7.81  
Y8117   tail servo holder alu blue 2pcs 17.71  
Y8161   side plate alu blue 2pcs 52.08  
  Y8165 motor holder alu blue 2pcs 13.02  
Y8166   skid triangle alu blue 2pcs 44.01  
Y8171 Y8171 tail boom holder front alu blue 18.75  
Y8172 Y8172 tail boom holder rear alu blue 18.75  
Y8176   tail boom color blue 20.83  
Y8182   tail pushrod 3D end blue 2pcs 3.65  
Y8184   canopy holder alu blue 2pcs 6.25  
Y8199   skid supports alu blue 41.14  
Y8209   tail rotor head alu blue 7.81  
Y8273 Y8273 tail lever holder alu blue 10.94  
Y8301   rotor head alu blue 25.52  
Y8310   collective mixer housing blue 5.21  
Y8314   blade holder alu blue 2pcs 46.87  
Y8330   swashplate alu complete blue 72.91  
Y8419   ring of main shaft blue 3.65  
Y8503   freewheel for gear 110 teeth blue 35.94  
Y8552   freewheel ring blue 7.81  
Y8554   freewheel housing lower blue 7.81  
tools
Y9901   screwdriver Narex cross small 5.21  
Y9902   screwdriver Narex cross large 5.21  
Y9910   ball joint extractor small 20.31  

 

 
 
 

Copyright 1997-2016 ICARE enr. All rights reserved.